ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15989282
nr 1598 9282
Ian Rusth
(f. 1950), Sverige
Ian Rusth (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, numbered 26/50. Image dimensions: 25x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x25,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 26/50. Bildmått: 25x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x25 cm
Ian Rusth, Swedish painter, born 1950.
600
SEK 400
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:45:19
300 kr
350 kr